Oracles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 28 – Oct 04


Sep
28

Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Clinton Prairie High School

Clinton Prairie
6:00 pm | Delphi Community High School

Sep
28

Sep
29

Coed Middle School Tennis at

Roosevelt MS
4:30 pm | Roosevelt MS

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Maconaquah High School

CANCELED – Maconaquah
5:00 pm | Delphi Community

Sep
29

Boys Varsity Soccer at Rossville Middle/Sr High School

Rossville Middle/Sr High School
5:00 pm | Rossville

Sep
29

Sep
29

Boys 7th Grade Football vs. Clinton Prairie High School

Clinton Prairie
6:00 pm | Delphi Community High School

Sep
29

Sep
29

Boys 8th Grade Football vs. Clinton Prairie High School

Clinton Prairie
6:00 pm | Delphi Community High School

Sep
29

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Faith Christian

Faith Christian
6:00 pm | Faith Christian

Sep
29

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Faith Christian

Faith Christian
6:00 pm | Faith Christian

Sep
29

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Twin Lakes High School

Twin Lakes
6:00 pm | Twin Lakes

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Tennis at

IHSAA Boys Sectional
TBA  

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. North Montgomery High School

North Montgomery High School
5:30 pm | Delphi Community High School

Oct
01

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Lafayette Central Catholic Jr-Sr High School

Lafayette Central Catholic Jr-Sr High School
5:45 pm | Lafayette Central Catholic

Oct
01

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Central Catholic

Central Catholic
5:45 pm | Lafayette Central Catholic

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Football at North Newton High School

North Newton
7:30 pm | North Newton

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at

IHSAA Boys Sectional
TBA  

Oct
03

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Clinton Central Invite

Clinton Central Invite
9:00 am  

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

HHC Meet
10:00 am | Sycamore Valley Camp

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

HHC Meet
10:00 am | Sycamore Valley Camp

Oct
03

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Clinton Central Invite

Clinton Central Invite
10:00 am