Oracles News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 26 – May 02


Apr
26

Apr
26

Apr
26

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Lafayette Jeff

CANCELED – Lafayette Jeff
5:00 pm | Lafayette Jeff

Apr
26

Boys Varsity Golf at

Carroll / Pioneer
5:00 pm  

Apr
26

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Pioneer High School

Pioneer
5:00 pm | Baseball Field

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Softball vs. West Lafayette High School

West Lafayette
5:00 pm | Baseball Field

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Baseball at Clinton Central High School

Clinton Central
5:00 pm | Clinton Central

Apr
27

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. North Miami High School

North Miami
5:00 pm | Delphi Community

Apr
27

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Tri-Central (Tipton Municipal)
5:00 pm | Baseball Field

Apr
27

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Northwestern High School

Northwestern
5:00 pm | Delphi Community

Apr
27

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. West Lafayette High School

West Lafayette
7:15 pm | Baseball Field

Apr
28

Girls Varsity Tennis at Lewis Cass High School

Lewis Cass Jr-Sr High School
4:30 pm | Cass

Apr
28

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Clinton Central High School

Clinton Central
5:00 pm | Baseball Field

Apr
28

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Clinton Central High School

Clinton Central
5:30 pm | Baseball Field

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Softball at Lafayette Central Catholic Jr-Sr High School

Lafayette Central Catholic Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Lafayette Central Catholic Jr-Sr High School

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Carroll (flora)

Carroll (Flora)
5:00 pm | Carroll (Flora)

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Rossville High School

Rossville Middle/Sr High School
5:00 pm | Baseball Field

Apr
29

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Winamac

CANCELED – Winamac
5:30 pm | Winamac

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Track and Field at

Attica/NWhite
5:45 pm  

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Track and Field at

Attica/NWhite
5:45 pm  

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Rensselaer

Rensselaer
6:00 pm | Baseball Field

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lafayette Jeff

Lafayette Jeff
5:30 pm | Lafayette Jeff

Apr
30

Girls Middle School Track at

Benton Central Relays
6:00 pm | Benton Central

Apr
30

Coed Middle School Track And Field at

Benton Central Relays
6:00 pm | Benton Central

Apr
30

Boys Middle School Track at

Benton Central Relays
6:00 pm | Benton Central

May
01

Boys Varsity Track and Field vs.

Norm Ebrite Relays
9:30 am | Baseball Field

May
01

Girls Varsity Track and Field vs.

Norm Ebrite Relays
9:30 am | Baseball Field

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Eastern (greentown)

Eastern (Greentown)
11:00 am | Eastern (Greentown)

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Eastern (greentown)

Eastern (Greentown)
1:00 pm | Eastern (Greentown)