today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Tennis Carroll (Flora) Away Carroll (Flora) 4:30 pm
Coed Middle School Tennis Northwestern High School Northwestern Home Delphi Community 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Winamac Away Winamac 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Rossville High School Rossville Away Rossville 6:00 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Rossville - A Only Away Rossville - A Only 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Rossville - A Only Away Rossville - A Only 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball North White High School North White Home Delphi Community 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball North White High School North White Home Delphi Community 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Frontier/Tri-County Home Delphi Community High School 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Frontier/Tri-County Home Delphi Community High School 4:30 pm
Coed Middle School Tennis GLTA Away GLTA 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Carroll (flora) Carroll (Flora) Away Carroll (Flora) 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Logansport High School Logansport Away Logansport 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Benton Central High School Benton Central Home Delphi Community 5:45 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Benton Central High School Benton Central Away Benton Central 5:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Clinton Central High School Clinton Central Home Delphi Community 6:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Benton Central High School Benton Central Home Delphi Community 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Benton Central High School Benton Central Home Delphi Community 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Clinton Central High School Clinton Central Home Delphi Community 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football North White High School North White Home Delphi Community 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Delphi Invitational Home Delphi Community (Tennis Courts) 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Faith Christian School FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Away FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Faith Christian School FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Away FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 11:30 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Maconaquah High School Maconaquah Home Delphi Community 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Taylor High School Taylor Away Taylor 6:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Football West Lafayette High School West Lafayette Away West Lafayette 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Taylor High School Taylor Away Taylor 6:00 pm
Coed Middle School Tennis Roosevelt MS Home Delphi Community High School 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Rossville High School Rossville Away Rossville 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis IHSAA Sectional Away Logansport 5:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Tecumseh Middle School Home Delphi Community 5:45 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Tecumseh Middle School Away Tecumseh MS 5:45 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Twin Lakes High School Twin Lakes Away Twin Lakes 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Twin Lakes High School Twin Lakes Away Twin Lakes 6:00 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football North White Ms North White MS Away North White MS 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football North White Ms North White MS Away North White MS 6:00 pm
Coed Middle School Tennis GLTA Home Delphi Community 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer North Montgomery High School North Montgomery Home Delphi Community 5:30 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Central Catholic Away Central Catholic 5:45 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Central Catholic Away Central Catholic 5:45 pm
Boys Varsity Football North Newton High School North Newton Home Delphi Community 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country HHC Tourney Away Rossville 10:00 am
Coed Middle School Cross Country HHC Tourney Away Rossville 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country HHC Tourney Away Rossville 10:00 am